Freeones: Victoria Lobov Biography
Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Victoria Lobov Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Victoria Lobov
Date added:
20190310
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Victoria Lobov 
Profesión:
Estrella Porno, Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Etnia: Caucásica 
Country of Origin: Rusia
Province / State:  
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: Enero 3, 1972 (47 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Arinka Kalinka 
Color de Ojos: Verde 
Color de Pelo: Rubio 
Altura:  
Peso:  
Measurements: 34DDD-28-39
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2019 - 2019 (0 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: pelvis 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
752 Rank yesterday 6186
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Estrellas Porno Más Buscadas Ayer more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Keisha Grey 14 Riley Reid
3 Ginger Elle 6 Sara Jay 9 Ava Addams 12 Mia Malkova 15 Dillion Harper