Victoria Lobov Videos and Photos (15) at FreeOnes
Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Victoria Lobov Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Victoria Lobov
Date added:
20190310
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Victoria Lobov Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Victoria Lobov
Aliases:
Arinka Kalinka
Date of Birth:
January 3, 1972 (47 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DDD-28-39
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
pelvis
Social Media:
  • Victoria Lobov Twitter
  • Victoria Lobov Instagram

Victoria Lobov is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born on January 3, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2019 and is currently ranked 10531th place. She currently has 15 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Victoria Lobov is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Victoria Lobov biography

Latest Victoria Lobov Videos (1)

Added on: 2019-05-25 Video Thumbnail Views 1417 Duration 5:00 Blonde Victoria Lobov in leopard print Dress
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

krapuleux 2019-03-13
Perfect milf for sure, lovely boobs!
guyute 2019-03-12
I'd cum on her face.. no problem
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones