Shay Evans Videos and Photos (113) at FreeOnes
Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Shay Evans Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Shay Evans
Date added:
20151221
Country:
Puerto Rico
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Shay Evans Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Shay Evans
Aliases:
Gia Milana
Date of Birth:
September 27, 1991 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Puerto Rico
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-22-29
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Right ribs
Social Media:
  • Shay Evans Twitter
  • Shay Evans Instagram

Shay Evans is a Porn Star from Puerto Rico. She was born on September 27, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 721th place. She currently has 113 gallery links and 15 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Shay Evans is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Shay Evans biography

Latest Shay Evans Videos (15)

Added on: 2019-09-13 Video Thumbnail Views 212 Duration 2:08 Shay Evans gets ger Ass nails by Custard Launcher
Added on: 2019-07-28 Video Thumbnail Views 1052 Duration 5:01 Stunning Shay Evans backs into your hard Pecker
Added on: 2019-07-07 Video Thumbnail Views 1858 Duration 4:00 Busty Latina Shay Evans spreads and masturbates
Added on: 2019-06-25 Video Thumbnail Views 1139 Duration 4:30 Shay Evans sinks her Twat on a long black Pole
Added on: 2019-06-21 Video Thumbnail Views 1854 Duration 4:30 Shay Evans Rides a Cock while her Big Tits bounce
Added on: 2019-03-26 Video Thumbnail Views 5516 Duration 12:15 Brunette Cutie Shay Evans gets her Tiny Ass Banged
Added on: 2019-01-21 Video Thumbnail Views 3551 Duration 4:30 Shay Evans getting exposed in the Bathroom
Added on: 2018-11-30 Video Thumbnail Views 3633 Duration 4:00 Busty Latina Shay Evans spreads and masturbates
Added on: 2018-05-11 Video Thumbnail Views 7619 Duration 5:03 Busty Shay Evans takes a big Rod up her Cunt
Added on: 2018-03-21 Video Thumbnail Views 10500 Duration 5:01 Shay Evans gets full load of Cum into her mouth

Click here to see all 15 free Shay Evans Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 19 comments)

guyute 2019-07-17
Amazing frame for those huge tits to bounce on...
Speedlevitch 2019-05-19
She should do an Alexandria Ocasio Correz parody takin dat Mandingooo
Manstink 2019-05-17
Very pretty girl. As far as the boobs, whaddya gonna do? Not a game changer, imo.
EL Wrey 2019-05-08
Looks like she ditched her boyfriend that was holding her back. New alias, doing more sex scenes, ANAL scenes and getting blacked.
Lancelot1 2019-01-20
Beautiful girl but the doctor who did her boob job should be strung up by his junk.
uchual 2018-11-15
Not too shabby. But her botched boobjob looks appalling.
milesobrian 2018-06-19
Love to start a family with this lovely Latina...so incredible!
darklighter1 2018-03-21
Wow.....this is one sexy woman. Fantastic...
RicHandsome_1970 2018-03-16
she is so beautiful.
KingPorn 2018-01-06
Damn her little asshole needs gaped!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones