Freeones: Kendra Lust Biography
Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Kendra Lust Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Kendra Lust
Date added:
20120307
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Kendra Lust 
Profesión:
Estrella Porno
Feature Dancer: Yes
Página Oficial:
The Official Kendra Lust Website Página Oficial
Etnia: Caucásica 
Country of Origin: Estados Unidos
Province / State: MI - Michigan 
Place of Birth: Madison Heights 
Date of Birth: Septiembre 18, 1978 (41 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Michele Anne Mason 
Color de Ojos: Marrón 
Color de Pelo: Negra 
Altura:  
Peso:  
Measurements: 34DDD-25-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2012 - 2019 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Left wrist 
Piercings: Belly button; ears 
Extra text: 2016 AVN Awards: MILF Performer of the Year and Fan Award: Hottest Milf

2017 AVN Award: MILF Performer of the Year

2017 AVN Fan Award: Hottest MILF

2018 AVN Fan Award: Hottest MILF

2019 AVN Fan Award: Hottest MILF 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
7 Rank yesterday 15
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Estrellas Porno Más Buscadas Ayer more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Peta Jensen
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Keisha Grey 9 Kendra Lust 12 Ava Addams 15 Siri