Kitana Flores Videos and Photos (96) at FreeOnes
Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Kitana Flores Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Kitana Flores
Date added:
20100521
Country:
Puerto Rico
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kitana Flores Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kitana Flores
Aliases:
Jazmyn
Date of Birth:
September 18, 1981 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Puerto Rico
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kitana Flores Facebook

Kitana Flores is a Porn Star from Puerto Rico. She was born on September 18, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 2064th place. She currently has 96 gallery links and 13 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kitana Flores is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kitana Flores biography

Latest Kitana Flores Videos (13)

Added on: 2019-08-14 Video Thumbnail Views 1015 Duration 5:00 Naughty Kitana Flores wants two big Cocks at once
Added on: 2019-08-11 Video Thumbnail Views 1378 Duration 5:00 Wild Bitch Kitana Flores working around two Cocks
Added on: 2019-02-09 Video Thumbnail Views 2717 Duration 5:00 Glorious Blondie Kitana Flores serving big Shaft
Added on: 2019-01-26 Video Thumbnail Views 4467 Duration 5:00 Top heavy Kitana Flores slobbering on a thick Cock
Added on: 2017-04-10 Video Thumbnail Views 23486 Duration 5:00 Kitana Flores flaunts her incredible Tits and Ass
Added on: 2015-11-13 Video Thumbnail Views 18217 Duration 5:00 Kitana Flores gets wildly drilled in three way Sex
Added on: 2012-10-05 Video Thumbnail Views 68628 Duration 8:58 Eager Kitana Flores chokes on Pole and gives her Man a good Fuck
Added on: 2012-08-21 Video Thumbnail Views 61112 Duration 9:40 Blonde Kitana Flores riding a big Cock up and down
Added on: 2011-02-11 Video Thumbnail Views 11917 Duration 1:07 Busty Score Girl Kitana Flores shows her Breast and Sucks
Added on: 2011-02-11 Video Thumbnail Views 10645 Duration 0:40 Busty Score Girl Kitana Flores shows her Breast and Sucks

Click here to see all 13 free Kitana Flores Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 27 comments)

robot53 2019-09-05
She might look good in still pictures when her face doesn't move, but she looks like one of them women from Dusk Til Dawn, when they all start to turn into monsters, when she makes basically any kind of facial expressions whatsoever.
KingPorn 2018-08-25
Damn I'd like to fuck her ass-pipe so hard...with those big tits flying everywhere!
krapuleux 2018-04-18
This milf is pure sex, not only lovely boobs but very nice butt and beautiful face!
milesobrian 2017-09-18
A very Happy Birthday to the remarkable and beautiful Kitana today!
Danoof 2017-05-07
This babe is bangin'! Awesome , voluptuous body and a sexy face.
boricua1993 2016-10-21
The best milf on the game if she wants to. Puertorican babe.
MrMots 2013-08-14
great rack!
This Rican Milf is bad to the bone. I'd spray her down from head to toe with joy juice!!
modelagent_4u 2013-05-27
Kitana Flores is absolutely stunning!
argento78 2013-02-21
Un rio de leche se me desparramo mirandote Kitana ...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones