Kendra Lust Videos and Photos (577) at FreeOnes
Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Kendra Lust Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Kendra Lust
Date added:
20120307
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kendra Lust Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kendra Lust
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Michele Anne Mason
Date of Birth:
September 18, 1978 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Madison Heights
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34DDD-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Belly button; ears
Tattoos:
Left wrist
Social Media:
  • Kendra Lust Twitter
  • Kendra Lust Facebook
  • Kendra Lust Instagram

Kendra Lust is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Madison Heights on September 18, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 7th place. She currently has 577 gallery links and 98 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kendra Lust is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kendra Lust biography

Latest Kendra Lust Videos (98)

Added on: 2019-10-10 Video Thumbnail Views 1229 Duration 3:00 Hot Kendra Lust loves tasting a massive black Cock
Added on: 2019-10-09 Video Thumbnail Views 1268 Duration 3:00 Horny brunette Bitch Kendra Lust blows a huge Dick
Added on: 2019-09-15 Video Thumbnail Views 5555 Duration 4:53 Kendra Lust shares big Dick with younger Chick
Added on: 2019-07-25 Video Thumbnail Views 5405 Duration 12:30 Kendra Lust makes a Fat Cock disappear in her Butt
Added on: 2019-06-17 Video Thumbnail Views 8693 Duration 4:30 Horny MILF Kendra Lust slammed by a black Wang
Added on: 2019-05-05 Video Thumbnail Views 9518 Duration 5:00 Hot MILF Kendra Lust readies herself for a BBC
Added on: 2019-04-11 Video Thumbnail Views 12104 Duration 12:25 Kendra Lust knows how to Ride a Dick properly
Added on: 2019-01-01 Video Thumbnail Views 15502 Duration 2:04 Kendra Lust and her GF fucking a Stud in MFF 3some
Added on: 2018-11-29 Video Thumbnail Views 19478 Duration 2:09 Kendra Lust in Fishnet Bodysuit gets screwed by BF
Added on: 2018-10-26 Video Thumbnail Views 21059 Duration 5:03 Busty Cougar Kendra Lust takes a deep pounding

Click here to see all 98 free Kendra Lust Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Kendra Lust's Personal Store

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 109 comments)

2019-09-18
Worship Queen Kendra today. (Haters--- hey--- you just can't stop coming back & helping to make her Top Ten... :D)
Yeow 2019-06-30
Not the youngest slut-puppy on the circuit, BUT... she hits the gym HARD, stays INK-FREE, and... has MAD DEEPTHROAT SKILLS! :D
Speedlevitch 2019-06-19
Porn has made me jaded.
Speedlevitch 2019-06-13
She a wh ooty girl that pays homage to da bbc .
Speedlevitch 2019-05-21
She dodged for many years but now her career is on top cause she smokes Mandingo Pipe. Word.
shogun999 2019-04-29
A fan ever since the start of her career! Too bad she's getting stale in my opinion. Not much enthusiasm. Her earlier work had more passion and fire. She needs to do dvp, dp, interracial again! her scenes over the year has been too boring and sad
Speedlevitch 2018-12-23
Career has taken off since doing big black footlongs. Keep it up.
fliphedd7 2018-11-21
In addition to all her other ventures, KL is now selling (ahem) "performance enhancement" pills--- for men & women! :D Gotta love a lady who wants us all to be gettin' off constantly (as if lookin' at her naked isn't enough to get revved-up)...
zyplexer 2018-09-16
Hot, but starting to get a little too yoked. She is starting to get like man shoulders.
EvW29 2018-08-20
I love watching Kendra fuck. MILFs are awesome because they are so sexually experienced, they keep you guessing and they have well developed features and curves that are appealing. Love her ass and pussy, perfect shape and form.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones