Ivy Rose Videos and Photos (5) at FreeOnes
Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Ivy Rose Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Ivy Rose
Date added:
20190807
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ivy Rose Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ivy Rose
Aliases:
Payton Preslee
Date of Birth:
October 30, 1995 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chicago
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36DDD-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
various
Tattoos:
various
Social Media:
  • Ivy Rose Twitter

Ivy Rose is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Chicago on October 30, 1995. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2019 and is currently ranked 8624th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ivy Rose is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ivy Rose biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

fliphedd7 2019-08-11
She literally looks like a perfectly designed FUCKDOLL COME TO LIFE in that Brazzers scene: whole lotta curves on that "Suicide Girl." Also known as Payton Preslee & "inkedladydanger" ('cause Suicide Girls call themselves shit like that)...
warrior63 2019-08-10
Best New Girl. Hot and Sexy from head to her toes. Beautiful AAA+++
warrior63 2019-08-10
The Hottest Girl on Here Sexy and body from her head to her toes. AAAAA+++++
get 2019-08-08
Excited about her career!
SunfireXD 2019-08-07
So, so love her eyes. Very sexy.
SunfireXD 2019-08-07
Five gold stars.
SunfireXD 2019-08-07
Ivy Rose is really sexy. Brilliant body. :D
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones