Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Gina Lynn Dashboard

Gina Lynn
Date added:
20011215
Country:
Puerto Rico
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gina Lynn Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gina Lynn
Aliases:
Gyna Lynn
Date of Birth:
February 15, 1974 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
Mayaguez
Country of Origin:
Puerto Rico
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Flower chain below script "Gigmo", base of neck
Social Media:
  • Gina Lynn Twitter
  • Gina Lynn Instagram

Gina Lynn is a Porn Star from Puerto Rico. She was born in Mayaguez on February 15, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 582th place. She currently has 536 gallery links and 42 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gina Lynn is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Gina Lynn biography

Latest Gina Lynn Videos (42)

Added on: 2017-08-14 Video Thumbnail Views 8198 Duration 2:00 Hot Gina Lynn gets nailed hard in an FFM Threesome
Added on: 2015-04-19 Video Thumbnail Views 21334 Duration 5:10 Horny Gina Lynn takes a hard drilling from behind
Added on: 2014-10-22 Video Thumbnail Views 20292 Duration 3:00 Gina Lynn gets deepthroated in wild threeway Sex
Added on: 2014-09-06 Video Thumbnail Views 25438 Duration 3:00 Horny Gina Lynn gets gangbanged by four long Cocks
Added on: 2014-07-10 Video Thumbnail Views 29934 Duration 3:00 Gina Lynn gets on top of her Man and rides his Rod
Added on: 2014-06-07 Video Thumbnail Views 33559 Duration 3:00 Curvy Babe Gina Lynn sucks and fucks a black Dong
Added on: 2014-03-28 Video Thumbnail Views 9584 Duration 3:00 Smoking hot Babe Gina Lynn gets heavily drilled
Added on: 2013-12-03 Video Thumbnail Views 24064 Duration 3:00 Hottie Gina Lynn fucks her Guest till Ecstasy
Added on: 2013-11-30 Video Thumbnail Views 36949 Duration 3:00 Blonde Gina Lynn gets her Pussy ripped by big Dong
Added on: 2013-11-12 Video Thumbnail Views 24054 Duration 3:00 Blonde Diva Gina Lynn gets her Twat pounded

Click here to see all 42 free Gina Lynn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Gina Lynn photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Gina Lynn Official Site Review

Gina Lynn rating: 7.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

GinaLynn has a nice site with some sexy hot videos and photos but it has potential to be better. First of all, most of the videos on the site feature other girls besides Gina. There are very few videos of Gina in action. Secondly, the photo sets do feature mostly Gina, but they haven't been updated in 6 months. And lastly the lack of streaming video is a disappointment. You have to download each video to your computer before you can watch it. Visit Gina Lynn

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 43 comments)

zero the hero 2018-05-18
Certified Cum Swallower
ragnar59a 2018-02-15
Happy birthday Gina, one of the best!
krapuleux 2018-01-24
One of my absolute favorite babe, pure perfection!
manhore 2017-05-23
We all await your return to porn!
namelessray 2015-01-16
most beautiful blonde ever...that hair
namelessray 2014-11-15
god i miss her...beautiful hair
Flyersguy86 2014-09-13
What a hottie, a hottie with a body!! ;)
eh1968 2014-08-23
gina is perfect, body,looks, talent, you are one of a kind gina!!
WiZ420 2014-07-02
This chick is so hot she looks just like my big sister...
Cmoney 2013-09-22
She's in EMINEM's superman video looking hott as fuck
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones