Dee Videos and Photos (84) at FreeOnes
Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Dee Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Dee
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Puerto Rico
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Dee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Dee
Aliases:
Dee Baker, Dee Summer, Dee Summers, Dee Lopez, Dee Plus
Date of Birth:
February 17, 1979 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Puerto Rico
Country of Origin:
Puerto Rico
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-20-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Left wrist; right wrist; above right foot; band around left ankle

Dee is a Porn Star from Puerto Rico. She was born in Puerto Rico on February 17, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 5516th place. She currently has 84 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Dee is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Dee biography

Latest Dee Videos (5)

Added on: 2019-03-10 Video Thumbnail Views 622 Duration 2:05 Dee bounces her Pussy on BF's Cock reverse Cowgirl
Added on: 2018-11-27 Video Thumbnail Views 1012 Duration 2:11 Lover licking and probing Dee's hot latina Pussy
Added on: 2018-11-17 Video Thumbnail Views 1111 Duration 2:10 Latina Wife Dee rams her wet Cunt on Hubby's Dick
Added on: 2017-10-21 Video Thumbnail Views 6416 Duration 2:03 Slim Beauty Dee gets fucked really hard in Garage
Added on: 2012-07-09 Video Thumbnail Views 123138 Duration 51:32 Latina hottie Dee Jizzed all over her Face after a Fuck

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Dee photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 comments)

JBuzzard76 2019-04-18
I?ve always had a thing for this one... Beautiful and one of my favorites
Jimboy76 2018-07-11
Prime time Latina pussy
krapuleux 2018-02-19
Gorgeous babe!
ragnar59a 2018-02-17
Happy birthday to the beautiful angelic Dee. You are one of the best.
klover989 2016-05-26
I wish she hadn't quit so early either, there could have been more cock to pump cum up her tight ass. I'm glad she at least did anal. Great mouth, natural tits, perfect body ... I first seen her with Lisa Ann in Busty Cops 2.she needs to comeback!
joerenteria 2014-07-14
your hott
WMac 2012-07-13
Gorgeous babe! Great body and I love that long curly hair!
gazzo45 2012-07-09
Dee, you are one FABULOUS young woman! Your nipples are beautiful - I'd love to see shots of your feet.
camplo72 2011-06-13
i miss her handjobs..one of the best!
TITE 2011-02-20
CAN'T GET ENOUGH DEE......I ONLY WISH SHE WORKED MORE,
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones